Languages: pl en

Championships 2021 – Men's 15 km classical

Zakopane, 24 January 2021

Rank Competitor Team
1.Dominik BuryKS AZS AWF Katowice
2.Kamil BuryKS AZS AWF Katowice
3.Mateusz HaratykNKS Trójwieś Beskidzka
4.Maciej StaręgaUKS Rawa Siedlce
5.Michał SkowronKS AZS AWF Katowice
6.Kacper AntolecKS AZS AWF Katowice
7.Robert BugaraUKS Regle Kościelisko
8.Łukasz GazurekNKS Trójwieś Beskidzka
9.Dawid DamianKS AZS AWF Katowice
10.Bartosz CielniakMULKS Grupa Oscar Tomaszów Lubelski
11.Krzysztof MałkińskiKS AZS AWF Katowice
12.Sebastian BryjaUKS Regle Kościelisko
13.Piotr JareckiKS Speed Jasło
14.Maciej KrajcerUKS Rawa Siedlce
15.Artur BożekLKS Klimczok Bystra
16.Piotr SobiczewskiUKS Rawa Siedlce
17.Arkadiusz PosiadałaUKS Rawa Siedlce
18.Michał GumieniakMULKS Grupa Oscar Tomaszów Lubelski
19.Jakub KowalskiMKS Karkonosze Sporty Zimowe
20.Maciej PopieluchKS Jedność Nowy Sącz
21.Karol MaciejowskiMUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze
22.Grzegorz ZawadaMKS Istebna
23.Adrian KiełbasaLKS Erion Ptaszkowa
24.Jakub FerencMULKS Grupa Oscar Tomaszów Lubelski
25.Jan ŻółkiewskiMULKS Grupa Oscar Tomaszów Lubelski
26.Kacper FugielMKS Karkonosze Sporty Zimowe
27.Łukasz MarmolKS Jedność Nowy Sącz
28.Mateusz SzczotkaKS AZS AWF Katowice
29.Kamil KajzarMKS Istebna
30.Dawid CiećkoMULKS Grupa Oscar Tomaszów Lubelski
31.Martin PavellaSłowacja
32.Kamil WójcikUKS Regle Kościelisko
33.Tomasz WąsowiczWiślańskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe
34.Emanuel SosnowskiUKS Hubal Białystok
35.Gabriel BośWiślańskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe
36.Kamil WójciakKS Turbacz XC
37.Michał OknińskiUKS Rawa Siedlce
38.Wojciech NieściorMULKS Grupa Oscar Tomaszów Lubelski
39.Łukasz TrebuniaUKS Regle Kościelisko
40.Jakub BiskupMUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze
41.Łukasz CieślarWiślańskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe
42.Jan ZawadaMKS Istebna
43.Maciej CelejUKS Regle Kościelisko
44.Jakub JuzelukMULKS Grupa Oscar Tomaszów Lubelski
45.Jan KopycińskiLKS Witów Ski Mszana Górna
46.Jarosław OzgaMKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne
47.Błażej HaratykNKS Trójwieś Beskidzka
48.Kamil DudzikLKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany
49.Damian NowakKS Jedność Nowy Sącz
50.Kacper PietrakUKS Rawa Siedlce
51.Tymoteusz OchMUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze
52.Dawid NabrdalikMULKS Grupa Oscar Tomaszów Lubelski
53.Ksawery KowalLKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany
54.Tomasz KrawczykMULKS Grupa Oscar Tomaszów Lubelski
55.Kamil OżarowskiMULKS Grupa Oscar Tomaszów Lubelski
56.Kacper SymulaMKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne
57.Szymon WoźniczkaLKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany
58.Dominik RadomyskiUKS Rawa Siedlce
59.Kacper HabiedaLKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany
DNFKacper BezubkaMKS Karkonosze Sporty Zimowe
DNFEmil KoperMULKS Grupa Oscar Tomaszów Lubelski
DNFMichał BoreczekKS AZS AWF Katowice
DNSKacper JanowskiUKS Hubal Białystok
DNSAndrzej Pradziad
DNSJonasz BakunUKS Hubal Białystok
DNSŁukasz BachledaUKS Regle Kościelisko
DNSBogusław GraczLKS Witów Ski Mszana Górna
DNSWojciech WojtyłaMKS Istebna
DNSMateusz Chowaniak

Sources

This site in unofficial. It is not created by organizators of championships.
Other sites in the domain ency.pl (Polish only): Encyklopedia AlgorytmówLiczby Naturalne
Contact us