Zakopane, 24 January 2021
Rank | Competitor | Team |
---|---|---|
1. | Magdalena Kobielusz | SSR LZS Sokół Szczyrk |
2. | Zuzanna Fujak | NKS Trójwieś Beskidzka |
3. | Andżelika Szyszka | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne |
4. | Laura Legierska | NKS Trójwieś Beskidzka |
5. | Hanna Popko | UKS Hubal Białystok |
6. | Julia Demkowska | LKS Witów Ski Mszana Górna |
7. | Marcelina Wojtyła | KS AZS AWF Katowice |
8. | Oliwia Buśko | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne |
9. | Weronika Jarecka | LKS Klimczok Bystra |
10. | Emilia Dobija | LKS Klimczok Bystra |
11. | Iwona Piekarz | LKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany |
12. | Catherine Spiernburg | UKS Regle Kościelisko |
13. | Anna Berezecka | MULKS Grupa Oscar Tomaszów Lubelski |
14. | Aleksandra Kołodziej | LKS Witów Ski Mszana Górna |
15. | Anna Żółtak | LKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany |
16. | Kamila Idziniak | NKS Trójwieś Beskidzka |
17. | Zofia Dusińska | LKS Klimczok Bystra |
18. | Aleksandra Raszka | Wiślańskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe |
19. | Aleksandra Mikołajczyk | SSR LZS Sokół Szczyrk |
20. | Zofia Michalik | UKS Regle Kościelisko |
21. | Kaja Kłodowska | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne |
22. | Weronika Mikołajczyk | SSR LZS Sokół Szczyrk |
23. | Anna Kobielusz | MKS Istebna |
24. | Petra Repkova | Słowacja |
25. | Renata Król | LKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany |
26. | Martyna Legierska | NKS Trójwieś Beskidzka |
27. | Karolina Bartol | UKS Regle Kościelisko |
28. | Lucia Repkova | Słowacja |
29. | Zuzanna Dudek | UMKS Marklowice |
30. | Aleksandra Ciepiela | MKS Karkonosze Sporty Zimowe |
31. | Oliwia Sroka | NKS Trójwieś Beskidzka |
32. | Natalia Kowalczuk | MULKS Grupa Oscar Tomaszów Lubelski |
33. | Jolanta Jałowiczor | MKS Istebna |
34. | Emilia Kwaśnik | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne |
35. | Kinga Dróżdż | LKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany |
36. | Magdalena Kuśmierz | MULKS Grupa Oscar Tomaszów Lubelski |
37. | Wioleta Opyd | LKS Witów Ski Mszana Górna |
38. | Anna Bielecka | UKS Rawa Siedlce |
39. | Kamila Harbuz | MULKS Grupa Oscar Tomaszów Lubelski |
40. | Oliwia Nowak | KS Jedność Nowy Sącz |
41. | Weronika Janisz | LKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany |
42. | Karolina Tułazińska | UKS Hubal Białystok |
43. | Katarzyna Sendecka | MULKS Grupa Oscar Tomaszów Lubelski |
44. | Ewelina Kułach | UKS Dwójka Biały Dunajec |
45. | Patrycja Smoter | LKS Witów Ski Mszana Górna |
46. | Izabela Banach | LKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany |
47. | Ewa Kuropatwińska | LKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany |
48. | Gaja Szlegier | UKS Hubal Białystok |
49. | Justyna Śliwa | LKS Witów Ski Mszana Górna |
50. | Agnieszka Kaleta | LKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany |
DQ | Anna Siuty | UKS Dwójka Biały Dunajec |
DQ | Luiza Motyka | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne |
DNF | Sandra Bonder | LKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany |
DNF | Kinga Mareczek | MKS Karkonosze Sporty Zimowe |
DNF | Eliza Rucka | KS AZS AWF Katowice |
DNS | Maja Ługowska | UKS Rawa Siedlce |
DNS | Anna Probosz |