Jakuszyce, 7 January 2018
The contest was also a FIS competition. Some competitors from other countries took part in this contest. The results of the Polish championships (available on the PZN website) do not include foreign competitors. On the other hand, the results available on the FIS website do not include some of the competitors from Poland.
Rank | Competitor | Team |
---|---|---|
1. | Sylwia Jaśkowiec | LKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany |
2. | Ewelina Marcisz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne |
– (3.) | Marina Antsybor | Ukraina |
– (4.) | Valentina Schewchenko | Ukraina |
3. (5.) | Martyna Galewicz | KS AZS AWF Katowice |
– (6.) | Tetyana Antypenko | Ukraina |
– (7.) | Kateryna Serdyuk | Ukraina |
4. (8.) | Eliza Rucka | MKS Istebna |
5. (9.) | Urszula Łętocha | LKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany |
6. (10.) | Izabela Marcisz | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Prządki Ski |
7. (11.) | Agata Warło | NKS Trójwieś Beskidzka |
8. (12.) | Katarzyna Stokfisz | KS AZS AWF Katowice |
– (13.) | Barbora Klementova | Słowacja |
9. (14.) | Magdalena Kobielusz | SSR LZS Sokół Szczyrk |
10. (15.) | Weronika Kaleta | LKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany |
11. (16.) | Klaudia Kołodziej | LKS Witów Ski Mszana Górna |
12. (17.) | Andżelika Szyszka | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne |
13. (18.) | Monika Skinder | MULKS Grupa Oscar Tomaszów Lubelski |
14. (19.) | Natalia Bury | Wiślańskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe |
15. (20.) | Magdalena Czusz | KS AZS AWF Katowice |
– (21.) | Yliia Krol | Ukraina |
16. (22.) | Justyna Pradziad | UKS Regle Kościelisko |
– (23.) | Rebeka Gabcikova | Słowacja |
17. (24.) | Marcelina Wojtyła | MKS Istebna |
18. (25.) | Kinga Polityńska | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne |
– (26.) | Sanja Kusmuk | Bośnia i Hercegowina |
19. (27.) | Iwona Piekarz | LKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany |
20. (28.) | Róża Łyjak | MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
21. (29.) | Kamila Boczkowska | MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22. (30.) | Klaudia Pytel | SSR LZS Sokół Szczyrk |
23. (31.) | Kamila Borkowska | UKS Rawa Siedlce |
24. (32.) | Justyna Stefaniuk | UKS Rawa Siedlce |
– (33.) | Catherine Spiernburg1 | UKS Regle Kościelisko |
25. (34.) | Luiza Motyka | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne |
26. (35.) | Oliwia Pawełko | UKS Rawa Siedlce |
27. (36.) | Joanna Bronisz | UKS Rawa Siedlce |
28. (37.) | Anna Żółtak | LKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany |
29. (38.) | Julia Demkowska | LKS Witów Ski Mszana Górna |
30. (39.) | Aleksandra Ciepiela | MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
31. (40.) | Justyna Kołodziej | LKS Witów Ski Mszana Górna |
32. (41.) | Kamila Kiedrowska | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne |
33. (42.) | Izabella Sikorska | KS Ski Team Wodzisław Śląski |
34. (43.) | Magdalena Murzyn | LKS Witów Ski Mszana Górna |
35. (44.) | Anna Bielecka | UKS Rawa Siedlce |
– (45.) | Manikala Rai | Nepal |
36. (46.) | Magdalena Kułakowska | UKS Hubal Białystok |
37. (47.) | Monika Sołoniewicz | UKS Rawa Siedlce |
38. (48.) | Agata Dakowicz | UKS Hubal Białystok |
39. (49.) | Anna Baszton | KS Ski Team Wodzisław Śląski |
DNS | Magdalena Janiak | MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
DNS | Emilia Romanowicz | LKS Markam Wiśniowa Osieczany |
DNS | Kamila Gąsienica | UKS Regle Kościelisko |
DNS | Tereza Beranova | Czechy |
DNS | Maida Drndic | Serbia |
DNS | Anja Ilic | Serbia |
DNS | Marija Kaznacenko | Litwa |