Languages: pl en

MP 2006 – 10 km stylem dowolnym mężczyzn

Kubalonka, 19 stycznia 2006

Poz. Zawodnik Klub
1.Janusz KrężelokKS AZS AWF Katowice
2.Maciej KreczmerKS AZS AWF Katowice
3.Tomasz KałużnySki-Roll Jelenia Góra
4.Rafał WęgrzynMKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne
5.Kamil FundaniczMKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne
6.Sławomir JałowiczorNKS Trójwieś Beskidzka
7.Mariusz MichałekNKS Trójwieś Beskidzka
8.Piotr TkaczMKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne
9.Dawid WaluśKS AZS AWF Katowice
10.Bogusław GraczLKS Poroniec Poronin
11.Mariusz HluchnikKS AZS AWF Katowice
12.Marek KreczmerLKS Klimczok Bystra
13.Grzegorz BrilKS AZS AWF Katowice
14.Krzysztof HluchnikUMKS Marklowice
15.Bartosz FundaniczMKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne
16.Józef TatarLKS Poroniec Poronin
17.Artur SmudaUMKS Marklowice
18.Piotr KocońKS AZS AWF Katowice
19.Andrzej LeśnikLKS Poroniec Poronin
20.Wojciech BiskupAZS Zakopane
21.Marcin BranasLKS Poroniec Poronin
22.Wiktor KubińskiLKS Poroniec Poronin
23.Mateusz NuciakLKS Poroniec Poronin
24.Jakub TrybułaLKS Witów Ski Mszana Górna
25.Adrian BiernatNKS Trójwieś Beskidzka
26.Paweł FundaniczKS AZS AWF Katowice
27.Krzysztof StecLKS Klimczok Bystra
28.Mateusz ŁękawskiUKS Ryter Rytro
29.Stanisław JarząbekLKS Poroniec Poronin
30.Bartłomiej TrybulaAZS Zakopane
31.Adam KwakAZS Zakopane
32.Tomasz HalibartLKS Poroniec Poronin
33.Artur RadeckiUMKS Marklowice
34.Krzysztof RonkiewiczMKS Wodzisław Śląski
35.Jakub SzostakLKS Poroniec Poronin
36.Grzegorz KucekAZS Zakopane
37.Bartosz MirowskiKS Śnieżka Karpacz
38.Dominik ZapałaLKS Witów Ski Mszana Górna
39.Bartosz KotasUKN Melafir Czarny Bór
40.Piotr KumorekAZS Zakopane
41.Radosław PopławskiUKS Rawa Siedlce
42.Tomasz SikoraNKS Trójwieś Beskidzka
43.Paweł OpyrchałLKS Poroniec Poronin
44.Tomasz SaranMKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne
45.Patryk FundaniczMKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne
46.Michał RodakiewiczMKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
47.Rafał KosińskiAZS Zakopane
48.Dawid SzczęsnyUMKS Marklowice
49.Maciej SkupUKS Rawa Siedlce
50.Krzysztof SkorupaMKS Wodzisław Śląski
51.Marcin CzoporMKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
52.Jarosław SzusterAZS Zakopane
53.Arkadiusz PtaszkowskiLKS Hańczowa
54.Paweł KulikUKS Rawa Siedlce