Languages: pl en

Maciej Staręga

Medals

Gold Silver Bronze Total
Individual 9 0 7 16
Team 4 0 1 5
Total 13 0 8 21

Rezultaty

Rank Date Location Event Team Info
8.21 January 2006Kubalonka4 x 10 km relayUKS Rawa SiedlceTeam: M. Staręga, A. Boryń, P. Kulik, R. Popławski
10.8 February 2007KubalonkaSprint freestyleUKS Rawa Siedlce
7.9 February 2007Kubalonka4 x 10 km relayUKS Rawa SiedlceTeam: M. Staręga, A. Boryń, T. Woźniak, R. Popławski
3.25 March 2008Szklarska PorębaSprint freestyleUKS Rawa Siedlce
10.29 March 2008Szklarska Poręba10 km classicalUKS Rawa Siedlce
6.25 March 2009Szklarska Poręba30 km classicalUKS Rawa Siedlce
3.27 March 2009Szklarska PorębaSprint classicalUKS Rawa Siedlce
5.28 March 2009Szklarska Poręba10 km freestyleUKS Rawa Siedlce
5.25 March 2010Szklarska PorębaSprint freestyleUKS Rawa Siedlce
8.26 March 2010Szklarska Poręba10 km classicalUKS Rawa Siedlce
6.27 March 2010Szklarska Poręba30 km freestyleUKS Rawa Siedlce
1.23 March 2011Szklarska PorębaSprint classicalUKS Rawa Siedlce
3.24 March 2011Szklarska Poręba10 km freestyleUKS Rawa Siedlce
1.26 March 2011Szklarska Poręba30 km classicalUKS Rawa Siedlce
1.21 March 2012Szklarska PorębaSprint freestyleUKS Rawa Siedlce
5.22 March 2012Szklarska Poręba10 km classicalUKS Rawa Siedlce
3.24 March 2012Szklarska Poręba30 km freestyleUKS Rawa Siedlce
6.25 March 2012Szklarska Poręba4 x 10 km relayUKS Rawa SiedlceTeam: M. Staręga, P. Borkowski, A. Posiadała, G. Lewandowski
1.21 March 2013KubalonkaSprint classicalUKS Rawa Siedlce
3.22 March 2013Kubalonka10 km freestyleUKS Rawa Siedlce
1.24 March 2013Kubalonka30 km classicalUKS Rawa Siedlce
4.25 March 2013KubalonkaTeam sprint classicalUKS Rawa SiedlceTeam: D. Duk, M. Staręga
1.18 March 2015KubalonkaSprint classicalUKS Rawa Siedlce
3.19 March 2015Kubalonka10 km freestyleUKS Rawa Siedlce
1.21 March 2015KubalonkaTeam sprint freestyleUKS Rawa SiedlceTeam: D. Iwanowski, M. Staręga
1.19 March 2016Szklarska PorębaTeam sprint classicalUKS Rawa SiedlceTeam: P. Klisz, M. Staręga
1.20 March 2016Szklarska PorębaSprint freestyleUKS Rawa Siedlce
1.21 March 2016Szklarska Poręba30 km freestyleUKS Rawa Siedlce
3.23 March 2016Szklarska Poręba10 km classicalUKS Rawa Siedlce
1.24 March 2016Szklarska Poręba4 x 7.5 km relayUKS Rawa SiedlceTeam: D. Duk, M. Staręga, D. Iwanowski, P. Klisz
1.11 February 2017KubalonkaSprint freestyle
4.12 February 2017Kubalonka10 km classicalUKS Rawa Siedlce
1.23 March 2017Szklarska PorębaTeam sprint classicalUKS Rawa SiedlceTeam: P. Klisz, M. Staręga
4.25 March 2017Szklarska PorębaTeam sprint freestyleUKS Rawa SiedlceTeam: A. Staręga, M. Staręga
3.26 March 2017Szklarska Poręba4 x 7.5 km relayUKS Rawa SiedlceTeam: A. Posiadała, M. Staręga, D. Iwanowski, P. Klisz