Languages: pl en

Jan Antolec

Medale

Złote Srebrne Brązowe Razem
Indywidualnie 3 4 3 10
Drużynowo 4 3 1 8
Razem 7 7 4 18

Rezultaty

Poz. Data Miejsce Konkurencja Klub Uwagi
DNF9 lutego 2007KubalonkaSztafeta 4 x 10 kmLKS Poroniec PoroninSkład: M. Łękawski, P. Opyrchał, T. Halibart, J. Antolec
37.10 lutego 2007Kubalonka10 km stylem klasycznymLKS Poroniec Poronin
DNF25 marca 2009Szklarska Poręba30 km stylem klasycznymLKS Poroniec Poronin
19.27 marca 2009Szklarska PorębaSprint stylem klasycznymLKS Poroniec Poronin
10.28 marca 2009Szklarska Poręba10 km stylem dowolnymLKS Poroniec Poronin
3.30 marca 2009Szklarska PorębaSztafeta 4 x 10 kmLKS Poroniec PoroninSkład: G. Kucek, P. Chudoba, J. Antolec, A. Leśnik
18.25 marca 2010Szklarska PorębaSprint stylem dowolnymLKS Poroniec Poronin
21.26 marca 2010Szklarska Poręba10 km stylem klasycznymLKS Poroniec Poronin
3.27 marca 2010Szklarska Poręba30 km stylem dowolnymLKS Poroniec Poronin
17.23 marca 2011Szklarska PorębaSprint stylem klasycznymLKS Poroniec Poronin
7.24 marca 2011Szklarska Poręba10 km stylem dowolnymLKS Poroniec Poronin
DNF26 marca 2011Szklarska Poręba30 km stylem klasycznymLKS Poroniec Poronin
1.27 marca 2011Szklarska PorębaSztafeta 4 x 10 kmLKS Poroniec PoroninSkład: M. Kreczmer, P. Chudoba, T. Ponicki, J. Antolec
7.21 marca 2012Szklarska PorębaSprint stylem dowolnymLKS Poroniec Poronin
4.22 marca 2012Szklarska Poręba10 km stylem klasycznymLKS Poroniec Poronin
5.24 marca 2012Szklarska Poręba30 km stylem dowolnymLKS Poroniec Poronin
2.25 marca 2012Szklarska PorębaSztafeta 4 x 10 kmLKS Poroniec PoroninSkład: P. Chudoba, M. Kreczmer, T. Ponicki, J. Antolec
2.21 marca 2013KubalonkaSprint stylem klasycznymLKS Poroniec Poronin
1.22 marca 2013Kubalonka10 km stylem dowolnymLKS Poroniec Poronin
3.24 marca 2013Kubalonka30 km stylem klasycznymLKS Poroniec Poronin
1.25 marca 2013KubalonkaSprint drużynowy stylem klasycznymLKS Poroniec PoroninSkład: P. Chudoba, J. Antolec
11.18 marca 2015KubalonkaSprint stylem klasycznymLKS Poroniec Poronin
1.19 marca 2015Kubalonka10 km stylem dowolnymLKS Poroniec Poronin
5.21 marca 2015KubalonkaSprint drużynowy stylem dowolnymLKS Poroniec PoroninSkład: K. Antolec, J. Antolec
2.19 marca 2016Szklarska PorębaSprint drużynowy stylem klasycznymLKS Poroniec PoroninSkład: K. Antolec, J. Antolec
3.20 marca 2016Szklarska PorębaSprint stylem dowolnymLKS Poroniec Poronin
2.21 marca 2016Szklarska Poręba30 km stylem dowolnymLKS Poroniec Poronin
2.23 marca 2016Szklarska Poręba10 km stylem klasycznymLKS Poroniec Poronin
6.24 marca 2016Szklarska PorębaSztafeta 4 x 7,5 kmLKS Poroniec PoroninSkład: K. Antolec, J. Antolec, B. Pawlikowski, M. Trebunia
4.11 lutego 2017KubalonkaSprint stylem dowolnym
2.12 lutego 2017Kubalonka10 km stylem klasycznymKS AZS AWF Katowice
2.23 marca 2017Szklarska PorębaSprint drużynowy stylem klasycznymKS AZS AWF KatowiceSkład: J. Antolec, K. Antolec
1.24 marca 2017Szklarska Poręba30 km stylem dowolnymKS AZS AWF Katowice
1.25 marca 2017Szklarska PorębaSprint drużynowy stylem dowolnymKS AZS AWF KatowiceSkład: K. Kubińska, J. Antolec
1.26 marca 2017Szklarska PorębaSztafeta 4 x 7,5 kmKS AZS AWF KatowiceSkład: D. Bril, J. Antolec, M. Piasecki, K. Antolec